General Information | Scrap Book Galleries | Reunion Galleries | Misc Galleries
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |

Class of June 1968

General Information
Click here for the Class of June 1968 Web pages

Class Orderly:

Wally Rotow
Home Ph: 03 9751 1777
Work Ph: 03 9282 5970

OCS PORTSEA CLASS OF June 1968 ( As at 21 Jul 2004 )

 "A" Class

Click on links to see Classes
(Large files)

"B" Class

Surname

Given Name/s

Corps

Contact details
known

Registered on Website Forum

Abd Rashid bin Mohd Zaid

Sigs

Badcock

Philip Gavan

RAAOC

Balance

Julian

RNZAC

Deceased

Bayo

Trevor Christopher

RAE, RACT

Behm

Lloyd Charles

RA Inf, Aust Int

Deceased

Bergmann

Peter

RAASC, RACT

Burrows

John David

RA Inf

Cameron

Patrick Lyle

RA Inf

Clark

John Douglas

RAAOC

Cooke

Roger Anthony

RAE

Crawford

Richard Graham

RAAOC

Deceased

Cumper

Richard Frederick John

RAAC

Cutler

James Phillipe

RNZIR

Davies

Peter Milton

RAEME, RAAOC

Derbyshire

John

RAA

Donoghue

Gary Ross

RAASC, RACT

Evans

Jeffrey Bruce

RAA

Flinkenberg

Conrad Roy

RNZA

Foxall

William James

RAA

Franklin

Robin Gordon

RA Inf

Freer

Kevin Neil

RA Sigs, RA Inf

Gibson

Peter Neil

Aust Int

Goldman

Peter John

RAE, RAAC

Grant

Peter Thomas

RNZIR

Grocke

Kym

RAEME

Harris

Michael Clifford

RNZIR

Heydon

John James

RA Inf

Hill

Geoffrey Graham

RAA

Hoebee

Huibrecht Pieter Matthijs

RA Inf

Y

Y

Kelly

Michael Stanley Maurice

RAASC, RACT

Langler

John Burgum

RA Inf

Lenard

Hilton Ray

RAA

Levens

Peter John

RAAC

Lynn

John Stuart

RAASC, RACT

Martins

John Lawrence

RAEME, RAAOC

Matthews

Robert. John

RAAF

McBride

Robin Alan

RA Inf

Metcalf

Karl

Aust Int

Middleton

Graham George

RA Sigs

Millican

Ross Davidson

RAAOC, RA Inf

Muir

Peter Alan

RAAOC

O'Neill

Terence Harrison

RA Inf

O'Regan

Paul

RNZASC

Phillips

Gary John

RAASC

Pritchard

John Whitley

RAE

Read

Bruce Douglas

RAAC

Read

David Thomas

RA Inf

Rotow

Wladek

RAEME

Y

Schwarz

Brian Rex

RA Sigs

StahIhut

Geoffrey Douglas

RAE

Stooke

Geoffrey Macquarie

RAE

Tarnawsky

Zorian Swiatoslaw

RAAOC

Thomason

Kevin Wayne

RNZIR

Toyne

John Malcolm

RAE

Tyson

Dennis Garnet

RA Inf

Villasenor

Almario

AFP Inf

KIA

Weatherhead

Hugh Alastair

RNZA

Deceased

Wigney

Rex Adrian

RA Inf