General Information | Scrap Book Galleries | Reunion Galleries | Misc Galleries
| 1 |
 

General Information

 

OCS PORTSEA CLASS OF December 1977 (As at 22Jul 2008)

A Class Photo

B Class Photo

Surname

Given Name/s

Corps

Contact
details
known

Allatif bin Mohd Noor

RMR

Avenell

William John

RACMP

Brown

Andrew Graham

RNZIR

Bryant

John Rolphe

RNZEME

Chapman

Phillip George

RAEME

Compton

David John

RA Inf

Cooper

Ashton Cecil

RA Inf

Cooper

Robert Frank

RAAF

Y

Coote

Robert Allan

RA Svy

Cox

Ronald Victor

RAAC

Crowther

Nicholas John

AA Avn

Davey

Christopher John

RACT

Davies

Trevor Alan

RACT

De Courcey

Phillip David

RA Inf

Dunkerley

Stephen John

RACT

Y

Dunn      

Michael William

RA Inf, Aust Int

Dunn

Stephen James

RA Inf

Gaynor

Bernard Joseph

RAA

Groves

David Charles

AA Avn

 

 

Hanson

Robert Leslie

AA Avn

Heald

Garry Edward

RA Inf

Heath     

Julian Michael

RAAMC, RAAC

Y

Higgs

Duncun MacGregor

RAE

Jackson

Randall Henry

AA Avn

Johnston

Ian Murray

RAEME

Jones

Roger James

RA Inf

Y

Kilner

John Anthony

RAAOC

Kirkham

James Haig

RACT

Y

Klopper

Johannes Simon

RAEME

Lane

Gregory Robert

RAAOC

Lovegrove

Graham Roy

RAAC

McGinley

Michael Bruce

RAEME

Marshall

Peter Graeme

RAE

Massey

Anthony John

RACMP

Mayor

Russell John

RA Sigs

Morley

Ronald James

RAE

Mortensen

Allen Mark

RA Inf

Moss

Owen Frederick

RA Svy

Munn     

Guy Lockhart

RAEME

Myles    

Scott Colin

RAE

Noorzrin bin Mohd Noor

RMR

Nowland               

Lindsay Terrence

RAAOC

Ovenstone

John Alexander

RA Sigs

Paterson                *

John Frederick

RA Inf

Y

Pearson

Terrance Michael

RA Sigs

Ponting 

David John

Aust Int

Prickett 

Paul Frederick

RAE, RA Inf

Y

Quaife   

Alan Edward

RAAOC

Robertson

Struan Douglas

RA Svy

Russell 

Mark Frank

RA Inf

Salmon

Stephen Neil

RAAC

Sayers  

Paul Frederick

RAA

Shaw     

Cyril Graham

RNZE

Simpson               

Perry Bernard

RNZASC

Stannard               

John Williams

RAEME

Thompson

Kenneth Richard

RACT

Toghill   

Shawn Raymond

RA Inf

Trengrove

George Sean

RNZAC

Uebergang

Stuart Lee

RAE

Valeriano

Benito

AFP Cav

Y

Vryenhoek

John Barry

RNZA

Walton

Markham St Clair

RAA

Ward

Ashley John Matthew

RAAC

Williams

Donald Stanley

RAAOC

Wrangle

Christopher Guy

RAEME

 

 

 

 

Class Orderly


Roger Jones

Mob: 0401 397234